Calendrier Ligue Pro 2022-2023

AS Police
Ofmas Sad
1 - 2
Terminé
Ayema FC
Dragons FC
3 - 0
Terminé
Loto FC
Espoir Savalou FC
0 - 1
Terminé
Dadjè FC
Dynamo d’Abomey
2 - 1
Terminé
AS Tonnerre
Soleil FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Hodio FC
Energie FC
0 - 1
Terminé
JS Pobè
JS Ouidah
3 - 0
Terminé
Buffles FC
AS Takunnin
1 - 0
Terminé
Coton FC
Ofmas Sad
1 - 0
Terminé
Avrankou Omnisports
AS Sobemap
0 - 1
Terminé
AS Cotonou
Aziza FC
2 - 0
Terminé
ASVO
Djeffa FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Damissa FC
Dynamique FC
1 - 0
Terminé
ASPAC
AS Police
3 - 1
Terminé
Panthères FC
Réal Sports
0 - 0
Terminé
Sitatunga FC
Adjidja FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Espoir Savalou FC
Bani Gansè FC
0 - 1
Terminé
AS Sobemap
JS Pobè
2 - 0
Terminé
Dragons FC
JA Kétou
0 - 0
Terminé
Dynamique FC
US Cavaliers
0 - 2
Terminé
AS Takunnin
Dynamo Parakou
3 - 0
Terminé
JS Ouidah
ASVO
2 - 3
Terminé
Soleil FC
Dadjè FC
0 - 2
Terminé
Sitatunga FC
AS Cotonou
0 - 0
Terminé
Energie FC
Loto FC
0 - 1
Terminé
Réal Sports
Damissa FC
0 - 3
Terminé
Ofmas Sad
Requins FC
0 - 1
Terminé
Dynamo d’Abomey
Hodio FC
1 - 0
Terminé
Adjidja FC
Coton FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Djeffa FC
Ayema FC
2 - 1
Terminé
Aziza FC
AS Police
0 - 2
Terminé
Dynamo Parakou
Béké FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Hodio FC
Soleil FC
2 - 0
Terminé
Dadjè FC
AS Tonnerre
2 - 0
Terminé
Coton FC
AS Cotonou
1 - 0
Terminé
JS Pobè
Avrankou Omnisports
3 - 0
Terminé
Requins FC
Adjidja FC
3 - 1
Terminé
ASVO
AS Sobemap
3 - 0
Terminé
US Cavaliers
Réal Sports
1 - 0
Terminé
JA Kétou
Djeffa FC
1 - 0
Terminé
Ayema FC
JS Ouidah
3 - 0
Terminé
AS Police
Sitatunga FC
1 - 0
Terminé
Aziza FC
ASPAC
0 - 1
Terminé
Damissa FC
Panthères FC
1 - 0
Terminé
Buffles FC
Dynamique FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Loto FC
Dynamo d’Abomey
2 - 1
Terminé
Bani Gansè FC
Energie FC
2 - 0
Terminé
US Cavaliers
Béké FC
1 - 1
Terminé
ASPAC
Sitatunga FC
3 - 1
Terminé
Loto FC
Soleil FC
2 - 0
Terminé
Energie FC
Espoir Savalou FC
2 - 1
Terminé
JS Ouidah
JA Kétou
1 - 1
Terminé
AS Sobemap
Ayema FC
1 - 1
Terminé
Dynamique FC
Dynamo Parakou
0 - 1
Terminé
Réal Sports
Buffles FC
0 - 1
Terminé
AS Police
Coton FC
2 - 4
Terminé
AS Cotonou
Requins FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Adjidja FC
Ofmas Sad
2 - 3
Terminé
Béké FC
AS Takunnin
0 - 0
Terminé
Dynamo d’Abomey
Bani Gansè FC
3 - 1
Terminé
Hodio FC
AS Tonnerre
1 - 1
Terminé
Djeffa FC
Dragons FC
0 - 2
Terminé
Avrankou Omnisports
ASVO
2 - 0
Terminé
Panthères FC
US Cavaliers
1 - 1
Terminé
ASVO
JS Pobè
3 - 0
Terminé
Sitatunga FC
Aziza FC
2 - 4
Terminé
Coton FC
ASPAC
3 - 1
Terminé
Hodio FC
Dadjè FC
0 - 1
Terminé
Bani Gansè FC
Soleil FC
4 - 2
Terminé
Buffles FC
Panthères FC
1 - 0
Terminé
Loto FC
AS Tonnerre
1 - 0
Terminé
US Cavaliers
Damissa FC
1 - 0
Terminé
Ofmas Sad
AS Cotonou
0 - 2
Terminé
JA Kétou
AS Sobemap
1 - 1
Terminé
Dragons FC
JS Ouidah
1 - 0
Terminé
AS Takunnin
Dynamique FC
5 - 0
Terminé
Espoir Savalou FC
Dynamo d’Abomey
1 - 2
Terminé
Ayema FC
Avrankou Omnisports
1 - 0
Terminé
Dynamo Parakou
Réal Sports
0 - 0
Terminé
Requins FC
AS Police
4 - 0
Terminé
Avrankou Omnisports
JA Kétou
1 - 1
Terminé
Damissa FC
Buffles FC
0 - 2
Terminé
AS Cotonou
Adjidja FC
0 - 1
Terminé
JS Ouidah
Djeffa FC
1 - 0
Terminé
Dynamique FC
Béké FC
1 - 2
Terminé
Aziza FC
Coton FC
0 - 3
Terminé
Soleil FC
Espoir Savalou FC
1 - 2
Terminé
Dynamo d’Abomey
Energie FC
1 - 0
Terminé
Dadjè FC
Loto FC
0 - 2
Terminé
AS Tonnerre
Bani Gansè FC
3 - 0
Terminé
JS Pobè
Ayema FC
0 - 1
Terminé
Panthères FC
Dynamo Parakou
1 - 2
Terminé
ASPAC
Requins FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Réal Sports
AS Takunnin
0 - 0
Terminé
AS Sobemap
Dragons FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Béké FC
Buffles FC
0 - 1
Terminé
Energie FC
Soleil FC
2 - 2
Terminé
Bani Gansè FC
Dadjè FC
1 - 1
Terminé
Dragons FC
Avrankou Omnisports
1 - 1
Terminé
JA Kétou
JS Pobè
1 - 1
Terminé
Béké FC
Réal Sports
2 - 0
Terminé
Dynamo Parakou
Damissa FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Ofmas Sad
ASPAC
0 - 0
Terminé
Requins FC
Aziza FC
2 - 0
Terminé
Espoir Savalou FC
AS Tonnerre
1 - 0
Terminé
Adjidja FC
AS Police
1 - 1
Terminé
Coton FC
Sitatunga FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Hodio FC
Loto FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Ayema FC
ASVO
0 - 0
Terminé
Djeffa FC
AS Sobemap
2 - 2
Terminé
AS Takunnin
Panthères FC
0 - 1
Terminé
Buffles FC
US Cavaliers
1 - 1
Terminé
Damissa FC
AS Takunnin
1 - 0
Terminé
US Cavaliers
Dynamo Parakou
2 - 0
Terminé
Bani Gansè FC
Hodio FC
2 - 2
Terminé
Sitatunga FC
Requins FC
0 - 2
Terminé
ASVO
JA Kétou
0 - 2
Terminé
Avrankou Omnisports
Djeffa FC
1 - 2
Terminé
AS Police
AS Cotonou
0 - 1
Terminé
AS Tonnerre
Energie FC
2 - 1
Terminé
JS Pobè
Dragons FC
0 - 0
Terminé
ASPAC
Adjidja FC
2 - 0
Terminé
Réal Sports
Dynamique FC
0 - 1
Terminé
Panthères FC
Béké FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Soleil FC
Dynamo d’Abomey
1 - 3
Terminé
Dadjè FC
Espoir Savalou FC
2 - 1
Terminé
Aziza FC
Ofmas Sad
0 - 0
Terminé
AS Sobemap
JS Ouidah
1 - 0
Terminé
Espoir Savalou FC
Hodio FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Dynamo d’Abomey
AS Tonnerre
3 - 0
Terminé
Dragons FC
ASVO
0 - 0
Terminé
AS Cotonou
ASPAC
1 - 1
Terminé
Dynamique FC
Panthères FC
0 - 2
Terminé
JA Kétou
Ayema FC
2 - 2
Terminé
Requins FC
Coton FC
1 - 1
Terminé
AS Takunnin
US Cavaliers
1 - 0
Terminé
Djeffa FC
JS Pobè
0 - 1
Terminé
JS Ouidah
Avrankou Omnisports
2 - 0
Terminé
Energie FC
Dadjè FC
0 - 1
Terminé
Bani Gansè FC
Loto FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Dynamo Parakou
Buffles FC
1 - 1
Terminé
Adjidja FC
Aziza FC
0 - 2
Terminé
Sitatunga FC
Ofmas Sad
0 - 1
Terminé
Béké FC
Damissa FC
0 - 0
Terminé
AS Police
ASPAC
0 - 2
Terminé
Djeffa FC
ASVO
0 - 0
Terminé
AS Takunnin
Buffles FC
1 - 1
Terminé
AS Sobemap
Avrankou Omnisports
1 - 0
Terminé
Aziza FC
AS Cotonou
2 - 1
Terminé
Dragons FC
Ayema FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Réal Sports
Panthères FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Ofmas Sad
Coton FC
0 - 2
Terminé
Energie FC
Hodio FC
0 - 4
Terminé
JS Ouidah
JS Pobè
1 - 0
Terminé
Soleil FC
AS Tonnerre
1 - 2
Terminé
Dynamo d’Abomey
Dadjè FC
0 - 0
Terminé
Espoir Savalou FC
Loto FC
0 - 4
Terminé
Adjidja FC
Sitatunga FC
0 - 1
Terminé
Béké FC
US Cavaliers
2 - 2
Terminé
Dynamique FC
Damissa FC
0 - 1
Terminé
Dynamo Parakou
AS Takunnin
1 - 0
Terminé
US Cavaliers
Dynamique FC
3 - 1
Terminé